Drivers Championship

PosNameTeamPointsGapStartsPolesWinsPodiums
1David NagySchütteln und Backen die breche Mannschaft18930182413
2Norbert LeitnerShake and Bake185043182811
3David VargaFoto24.hu Racing Team144045316015
4Istvan ManditySpirit of Balaton Motorsport123765616104
5Laszlo NagyWEBaffACTIVE Racing Team115773616012
6Dezso CsokeCrazy Drivers109879518000
7Norbert HuszarSchütteln und Backen die breche Mannschaft106183210019
8Akos SzemenyeiColibri Racing Team102986418012
9Peter HorvathPRIVAT101687714303
10Akos KunSpirit of Balaton Motorsport92297116000
11Bence Szabo-KonyiALS Motorsport91398018000
12Mate MihajlovicsSBM Racing Team90399014002
13Norbert JuhaszSpirit of Balaton Motorsport883101018000
14Csaba JuhaszWEBaffACTIVE Racing Team821107214000
15Tamas HomokiSixBulls Racing Team 1809108418000
16Peter SuboritsFoto24.hu Racing Team722117110111
17Peter KomlosiFoto24.hu Racing Team715117814000
18Kornel IstvanNorth Hill Climb Brothers694119916000
19Peter GalambosC30 Racing B689120418000
20Tamas JagerCrazy Drivers684120913000
21Zsolt HegyiSixBulls Racing Team 1631126218000
22Attila PotheColibri Racing Team599129417000
23Istvan Leeb JrALS Motorsport562133114000
24Ferenc AsvanyiALS Motorsport553134014000
25Roland SzaboPRIVAT536135710000
26Istvan NyarasdyRear Force Racing493140010001
27Peter VargaPRIVAT360153314000
28Szabolcs SzechyRear Force Racing35215416000
29Adam Daniel FariSixBulls Racing Team 1347154611000
30Tamas LanyiRear Force Racing33115626000
31Norbert GalgocziPRIVAT28316109000
32Mate SzucsWEBaffACTIVE Racing Team27716166000
33Balazs ToldiShake and Bake27116226011
34Jozsef SzalaiSBM Racing Team26516288000
35Akos VeresC30 Racing A19716966000
36Imre ApjokC30 Racing B18017138000
37Gabor BacsaSBM Racing Team16017335000
38Roland SzecskoPRIVAT15417397000
39Erik MammelPRIVAT11417796000
40Norbert IstvanNorth Hill Climb Brothers8918045000
41Zoltan DobosSixBulls Racing Team 28218116000
42Richard KrajcsiSixBulls Racing Team 27518184000
43Balazs NemethPRIVAT7218215000
44Akos KissPRIVAT6418293000
45Peter DelyBtB Touring6318302000
46Arpad FazekasPRIVAT6018332000
47Lehel LaczkoPRIVAT5918342000
48Laszlo HorvathPRIVAT4418492000
49Istvan RadicsPRIVAT3918542000
50Bence CserCar-Roll Simulatorsport2318702000
51Tibor KisCrazy Drivers0189318000
52Janos SzenteSixBulls Racing Team 2018932000
53Gabor HajduPRIVAT018932000
54Mark NandoriPRIVAT-1019032000